Tinhte.Vn

tinhte.vn
tinhte receives about 116,902 unique visitors and 369,409 (3.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $935.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,270,878.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tinhte.vn is ranked number 5,645 in the world and 0.0254% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 94107, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.69.198.85.

About - Tinhte.Vn

WRITE article about tinhte.vn

How many visitors does tinhte.vn get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
116,902
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,507,060
Daily Pageviews:
369,409 (3.16 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,645 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0254% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,956
Average Load Time:
(2912 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 88.9%90.1%45
United States 3.0%3.5%25326
Singapore 1.3%0.9%2234
Australia 1.0%0.8%8355
Japan 0.9%0.8%24816
France 0.7%0.6%20929

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tinhte.vn
99.92%99.94%3.10
photo.tinhte.vn
0.17%0.06%1.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tinhte.vn
Domain:
  tinhte.vn
Rank:
  379,309
Organic Keywords:
  10,912
Organic Traffic:
  1,321
Organic Cost:
  $28.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tinhte.vn Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,953
Facebook shares:
  4,673
Facebook comments:
  1,107
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  8,733
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  32,599
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

How much tinhte.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$2,270,878.29
Daily Revenue:
$935.21
Monthly Revenue:
$28,056.30
Yearly Revenue:
$341,351.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tinhte.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
118.69.198.85
ASN:
AS18403 
ISP:
The Corporation for Financing & Promoting Technology 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
94107
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.69.198.85

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin học/Diễn đàn - Thảo Luận

How did tinhte.vn look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 15 Dec 2015 17:33:25 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da44ab2916c2ed953526a4dcde83c6dc81450200805; expires=Wed, 14-Dec-16 17:33:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://www.tinhte.vn/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2553e4b96dcf09be-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Tue, 15 Dec 2015 17:33:26 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d95992e9efe7225614074bc2e72d444421450200805; expires=Wed, 14-Dec-16 17:33:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://tinhte.vn/
CF-RAY: 2553e4bcc249257f-ORD
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 15 Dec 2015 17:33:28 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: tt_session=2349bb5e600d6f75c236b73d8b1f8252; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

guidinghome.com
0 secs
thai***.club
0 secs
tamilvilla.com
0 secs
plrvip.com
0 secs
ratingfx.com
0 secs
bnbabes.net
0 secs
pronhob.com
0 secs
tinhte.vn
0 secs
japansm.com
0 secs
thebestclass.org
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tinhte.vn widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.