Tinhte.Vn - Info tinhte.vn

tinhte receives about 87,550 unique visitors and 261,775 (2.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $700.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $456,649.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tinhte.vn is ranked number 6,386 in the world and 0.01751% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 94107, Vietnam and links to network IP address 125.212.247.216.

About - tinhte.vn

How popular is tinhte.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
87,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,626,500
Daily Pageviews:
261,775 (2.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,386 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01751% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 77.6%77.3%57
South Korea 5.2%5.8%2310
China 3.3%4.5%14353
United States 2.5%2.4%37172
Japan 2.2%1.6%16600
Australia 1.4%1.4%4787
Cambodia 0.9%0.8%691
Germany 0.7%0.8%22820
Russia 0.6%0.3%57066
Other 0.5%0.6%267

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tinhte.vn
99.95%99.97%2.95
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,160
Total Backlinks:
  552,346
Follow Links:
  226,849
Nofollow Links:
  325,497
Referring Domains:
  3,387
Referring IPs:
  2,877

Competitive Data

SEMrush tinhte.vn
Domain:
  tinhte.vn
Rank:
  447,270
Organic Keywords:
  13,413
Organic Traffic:
  1,297
Organic Cost:
  $51.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is tinhte.vn?

Facebook:
  12,728
Google +:
  35,309
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  4

How much tinhte.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$456,649.12
Daily Revenue:
$700.40
Monthly Revenue:
$21,012.00
Yearly Revenue:
$255,646.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tinhte.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
125.212.247.216
ASN:
AS7552 
ISP:
Viettel Corporation 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
94107
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 125.212.247.216

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tinhte.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(2292 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 879.1KiB (41% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3736768_Cover_Tinh_Te.jpg could save 558.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://scontent-lhr3-1.***.fbcdn.net/t31.0-8/13305059_655604484603545_2595760794956566159_o.jpg could save 101.8KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3736872_cv_GALA_TOM_2_Tinhte_15.jpg could save 35.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3737036_CV_MSI_GS63-1.jpg could save 29.4KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/373***36_CV-16.jpg could save 26.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3735322_cv.jpg could save 24.6KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3735282_cv.jpg could save 21KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3736074_cv-oneplus-x-tinhte.jpg could save 19.4KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3736582_cv-nabu-tinhte-.jpg could save 18.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3737538_cv.jpg could save 18.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3735978_CV.jpeg could save 16KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.vn/styles/uiflex/dimota/logo_small.png could save 3.6KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.cdnforo.com/store/2016/06/3737602_ed770jdjef2c1qgmsjcf.jpg could save 3KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte2.cdnforo.com/store/images/cache/70_70/85/e236e059f06bdaefa3249c1856e1ccda.png could save 679B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/jXfY_4RpuK9FzjR8c0FebOFAM-bhjKFYShx7PFtgywQ1JPx177FlbUn6xhVBI3tbEtYcK17cFWo=s128-c could save 572B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tinhte.vn/styles/uiflex/uiflex/main-bar-gradient.png could save 548B (56% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://tinhte.vn/css.php?css=xenforo,form,public&style=63&dir=LTR&d=1465267775
https://tinhte.vn/css.php?css=Gritter,GritterEXTRA,TT_UTP_layout_news,TT_UTP_layout_top,TinhTe_ERS_count_down_item,TinhTe_ETW,TinhTe_ETW_news1,bb_code,bdad,bdsocialshare,facebook,google,login_bar,message_user_info,metro,metro_mobile,nat_public_css,share_page,tag,uix_extendedFooter,wf_default,wf_widget_page&style=63&dir=LTR&d=1465267775
https://tinhte.vn/css.php?css=uix,uiflex,dimota&style=63&dir=LTR&d=1465267775
https://tinhte.vn/css.php?css=EXTRA&style=63&dir=LTR&d=1465267775
https://tinhte.vn/styles/uiflex/uix/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://tinhte.vn/js/bdSocialShare/social-likes-v3.1.0/social-likes_birman.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://plus.google.com/js/client:plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="rhpromotext rhdefaultcolored">Download today</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="rhstoreicon"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="currentPage">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?wpage=2" class="">2</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="PageNavNext">→</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://google…al_ms%253D2840" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">Woot</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="rhprice rhdefaultcolored">MIỄN PHÍ</span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mwc/" class="tagCloudTag tagCloudTag3">mwc 2016</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="tags/galaxy-s7-edge/" class="tagCloudTag tagCloudTag2">galaxy s7 edge</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="tags/android-n/" class="tagCloudTag tagCloudTag1">android n</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="topLink">Lên đầu</li> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/#XenForo">Lên đầu</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying https://tinhte.vn/js/bdSocialShare/social-likes-v3.1.0/social-likes.js could save 1.2KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin học/Diễn đàn - Thảo Luận

What sites are related to tinhte.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 07 Jun 2016 03:08:37 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2ae2eeb388ff2733923b3b2919300aa31465268917; expires=Wed, 07-Jun-17 03:08:37 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://www.tinhte.vn/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2af0e68e4d4d10a5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 07 Jun 2016 03:08:39 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0bec750d998af4a2e0928f86053493***1465268918; expires=Wed, 07-Jun-17 03:08:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://tinhte.vn/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2af0e***1c1f20436-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.3
Date: Tue, 07 Jun 2016 03:08:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: tt_session=35f7451a57dcb5e***6213dce35ba94e9; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tinhte.vn widget