loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tinhte.Vn - Website Report

tinhte.vn receives about 135,772 unique visitors and 452,120 (3.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,086.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,636,929.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tinhte.vn is ranked number 5,038 in the world and 0.0295% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 94107, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.69.198.100.

About - Tinhte.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,636,929.35
Daily Revenue:
$1,086.17
Monthly Revenue:
$32,585.10
Yearly Revenue:
$396,452.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,772
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,073,160
Daily Pageviews:
452,120 (3.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0295% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,251
Average Load Time:
(3412 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 88.7%89.1%29
United States 3.2%3.0%26909
Japan 1.3%0.7%18086
South Korea 1.2%1.5%6202
Australia 1.2%1.8%5974
Singapore 0.6%0.9%3876
Canada 0.5%1.1%15609

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tinhte.vn
99.63%99.58%3.26
photo.tinhte.vn
1.04%0.41%1.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
354,000
Google Indexed Pages:
552,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
335,103
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
586,918
Bing Backlinks:
331,251
Bing Indexed Pages:
580,954

Domain Overview

Domain:
  tinhte.vn
Rank:
  470968
Organic Keywords:
  112
Organic Traffic:
  966
Organic Cost:
  $13.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  765
Facebook shares:
  1,690
Facebook comments:
  417
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,872
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  37,752
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin học/Diễn đàn - Thảo Luận

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
118.69.198.100
ASN:
AS18403 
ISP:
The Corporation for Financing & Promoting Technology 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
94107
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.69.198.100

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: LiteSpeed
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 04:02:59 GMT
Connection: close
Location: https://www.tinhte.vn/
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 414
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: LiteSpeed
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 04:03:02 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: xf_session=477fae685d83ba8bd66aeb75a8d8a7a0; path=/; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tinhte.vn widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.