Tinhte.Vn - Info

tinhte.vn
tinhte receives about 119,500 unique visitors and 364,475 (3.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $956.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $740,111.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tinhte.vn is ranked number 5,143 in the world and 0.0239% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 94107, Vietnam and links to network IP address 125.212.247.216.

About - Tinhte.Vn

WRITE article about tinhte.vn

How popular is tinhte.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
119,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,585,000
Daily Pageviews:
364,475 (3.05 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,143 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0239% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 91.6%92.7%45
United States 1.9%2.2%42809
China 1.4%0.7%26618
Japan 1.0%0.9%26764
Singapore 0.6%0.6%4080
Russia 0.5%0.5%56944

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tinhte.vn
99.95%99.96%3.02
OTHER
0%0.04%0

How fast does tinhte.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(3163 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
3,500
Total Backlinks:
  386,148
Follow Links:
  147,459
Nofollow Links:
  238,689
Referring Domains:
  2,843
Referring IPs:
  2,423

Competitive Data

SEMrush tinhte.vn
Domain:
  tinhte.vn
Rank:
  423,682
Organic Keywords:
  11,564
Organic Traffic:
  1,290
Organic Cost:
  $27.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is tinhte.vn?

Facebook likes:
  3,246
Facebook shares:
  5,544
Facebook comments:
  1,133
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,923
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  33,972
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

How much tinhte.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$740,111.30
Daily Revenue:
$956.00
Monthly Revenue:
$28,680.00
Yearly Revenue:
$348,940.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tinhte.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
125.212.247.216
ASN:
AS7552 
ISP:
Viettel Corporation 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
94107
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 125.212.247.216

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin học/Diễn đàn - Thảo Luận

How did tinhte.vn look in the past?

What sites are related to tinhte.vn?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 17 Feb 2016 04:30:29 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d16cc87d0bbafd623936087fbcaa6dbdd1455683429; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-17 04:30:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://www.tinhte.vn/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 275ec1d93921257f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Wed, 17 Feb 2016 04:30:30 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de4e5411c7f9577440d0af9aadc2e6ce11455683429; expires=Thu, 16-Feb-17 04:30:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Location: https://tinhte.vn/
CF-RAY: 275ec1dc7d8625b5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.3
Date: Wed, 17 Feb 2016 04:30:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: tt_session=38555cf3f0f4e2713c0afce9d33e1e5d; path=/; domain=.tinhte.vn; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tinhte.vn widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.