loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tinhte.Vn - Website Report

tinhte receives about 135,772 unique visitors and 452,120 (3.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,086.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,636,929.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tinhte.vn is ranked number 5,038 in the world and 0.0295% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 94107, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.69.198.100.

About - Tinhte.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,636,929.35
Daily Revenue:
$1,086.17
Monthly Revenue:
$32,585.10
Yearly Revenue:
$396,452.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,772
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,073,160
Daily Pageviews:
452,120 (3.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0295% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,251
Average Load Time:
(3412 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 88.7%89.1%29
United States 3.2%3.0%26909
Japan 1.3%0.7%18086
South Korea 1.2%1.5%6202
Australia 1.2%1.8%5974
Singapore 0.6%0.9%3876
Canada 0.5%1.1%15609

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tinhte.vn
99.63%99.58%3.26
photo.tinhte.vn
1.04%0.41%1.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
354,000
Google Indexed Pages:
552,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
335,103
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
586,918
Bing Backlinks:
331,251
Bing Indexed Pages:
580,954

Domain Overview

SEMrush tinhte.vn
Domain:
  tinhte.vn
Rank:
  470968
Organic Keywords:
  112
Organic Traffic:
  966
Organic Cost:
  $13.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  765
Facebook shares:
  1,690
Facebook comments:
  417
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,872
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  37,752
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin học/Diễn đàn - Thảo Luận

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
118.69.198.100
ASN:
AS18403 
ISP:
The Corporation for Financing & Promoting Technology 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
94107
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.69.198.100

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: LiteSpeed
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 04:02:59 GMT
Connection: close
Location: https://www.tinhte.vn/
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 414
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: LiteSpeed
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 04:03:02 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: xf_session=477fae685d83ba8bd66aeb75a8d8a7a0; path=/; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tinhte.vn widget
Last update was 58 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.